Wiki › Bestiary › Iron Servant
Iron Servant

Iron Servant

an iron servant

Racevenom
Health350
Experience210
Speed95
HostileYes
AttackableYes

Immunities

paralyzeoutfitinvisiblebleed

Resistances

ElementResistance
death-10%
drown0%
earth-10%
energy25%
fire25%
holy20%
ice0%
lifedrain0%
manadrain0%
physical0%

Loot Table

Hunting Zones

Found in: DR-Moor Depths, DR-Eastreach Caves, DR-Keel Depths, DR-Fathom Depths, DR-Bastion Hollows, DR-Reed Depths, DR-Keel Caves

Hunting Tips

  • Immune to: paralyze, outfit, invisible, bleed - avoid these damage types.

Spawn Locations

ZoneXYZ
DR-Reed Depths4964505311
DR-Keel Caves524751328
DR-Keel Depths521251299
DR-Moor Depths486350399
DR-Bastion Hollows516451878
DR-Eastreach Caves524451699
DR-Fathom Depths545754359
Live
Loading realm activity...